MCSES Directory

If you are looking for Faculty Pages (Weeblies), please click here.

Name Position Email Address
Joanne Allie Coordinator of Afterschool Program [javascript protected email address]
Patricia M Almstead Music Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kerri L Appelbaum School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Laura Backlund (Morrissey) ENL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Theresa A Baidy Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Beth A Barnes Math Coach (Gr. 3-5) [javascript protected email address]
Catherine M Barrett Certified OT Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Lori L Below Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Dawn Betke TA [javascript protected email address]
Charlotte Blair Cafeteria Manager [javascript protected email address]
Allison K Blake Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Adrianne Blanks Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
June E Boucher School Nurse (Gr. 3-5) [javascript protected email address]
Mark A Brenneman Principal [javascript protected email address]
Shawn Briscoe Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Melissa A Brown Grade 1 Teacher (Gr. Level Chair) [javascript protected email address]
Silvia Buchinsky Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Laurie Campbell Literacy Coach [javascript protected email address]
Matthew D Campbell Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Christina Canarozzi-Van Slyke Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
April A Carrasco Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Lisa A Cartwright Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Victoria Casciaro Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Diane Chalavoutis Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Emma Chalmers Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jordan Church Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
P. Suzanna K Cincotti Special Ed. Teacher (Gr. K-2) [javascript protected email address]
Lynn A Clark Grade 5 Teacher (Gr. Level Chair) [javascript protected email address]
Yvonne Cobb-Rice Child Associate [javascript protected email address]
Melissa Colon Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Juan Contreras Math/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Emma P Cottini Math/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Karrie L Cox Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Cheryl Craft TA [javascript protected email address]
Kimberly Y Cruger ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Stephanie L Curry Grade 5 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Carey Ann Daniel-Robles Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kim M Del Principe Computer Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Marybeth Diego ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Lisa L Dodig Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Diane E Duryea Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kristin Falvey (Miranda) ENL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Amy J Fiorino Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tanya L Green Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Victoria E Groat Grade 2 Teacher (Gr. Level Chair) [javascript protected email address]
John Haley School Security & Safety Officer  
Jason T Hanley School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Jill A Hanley Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Beth M Hawes Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Heather Holmes Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Alexa Holohan TA [javascript protected email address]
Toni Holze TA [javascript protected email address]
Susan J Hungerford Special Ed. Co-Teacher Area Coord K-12 [javascript protected email address]
Stacey A Infantino Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Kimberly A Keeler Grade 5 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Holly Kelly Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Ashley King Little Hawk ASP Coordinator (K-1) [javascript protected email address]
Diana E Kipp Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tiffany Kriz Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Renee C La Porto Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Christina Lauria School Social Worker [javascript protected email address]
Jeana Lazzara TA [javascript protected email address]
Kristen Lent Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Sheila Lewis, RN School Nurse (PK-2) [javascript protected email address]
Christina Lueck Math/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Deirdre T Lupoli School Social Worker [javascript protected email address]
Ian MacCormack Associate Principal [javascript protected email address]
Amie Malin Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Renee Marois Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Elizabeth Massarone Music Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Anna McCloskey Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Maureen McDonald UPK Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Deborah McSherry Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Tara McSherry-Wolfe Social Worker w/ Homeless Families/YES Program Manager [javascript protected email address]
Jennifer Merwin-Domkoski Special Ed. Teacher (Gr. K-2) [javascript protected email address]
Wendy Monsell Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Alyssa Moore Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Marsha L Moore Guidance Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Samantha Moses STEAM Teacher (Gr. 3-5) [javascript protected email address]
Tracy L Muller Special Ed. Teacher (Gr. K-1) [javascript protected email address]
Joseph C Nero Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Ashley Oakes Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Teresa A Ohl Kindergarten Teacher (Gr. Level Chair) [javascript protected email address]
Marlene H Parmentier Grade 4 Teacher (Gr. Level Chair) [javascript protected email address]
Dayna (Tanner) Penney TA [javascript protected email address]
Leah Phillips Music Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Patricia L Pierro Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Colleen J Pitts Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kristin L Plaia School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Gordon R Pratt Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tani M Quinion Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Katelyn Reeves Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Magaly Reymundo TA [javascript protected email address]
Trish A Rapant Reading Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Beth Rolfe Special Ed. Teacher (Gr. 2-3) [javascript protected email address]
Lisa Root Pre-Kindergarten Teacher (Targeted Pre-K) [javascript protected email address]
Kristin A Rutkey Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Lisa Ruud Associate Principal [javascript protected email address]
Sarit Saad Behavioral TA [javascript protected email address]
April M Sacco-Ordway Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Rosemary A Schunk Head Custodian [javascript protected email address]
Laurel E Semanick Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Denise Sheedy Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Maureen E Sheridan Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tiffany M Shumway Grade 1 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Anna Skoda Library Media Specialist [javascript protected email address]
Bridget Smith Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jessica Smith Grade 4 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Robyn J Smith Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Joanna Stegmann Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Andrea Steils Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Rebecca A Stoltzfus ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Candice Strattman Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Deborah Suafoa (Wheeler) Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Megan Sullivan Grade 5 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jacqueline Sweet (Tice) Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Taylor Teal Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Cynthia G Van Alphen Special Ed. Co-Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Hope Van Tassel Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Patricia Velez Grade 5 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Sabrina Williams Golden Hatch ASP Coordinator (2-5) [javascript protected email address]
Barbara Welch Occupational Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Nichole Wordon Grade 3 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Maureen K Zito Kindergarten Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Michelle R Zlomek Grade 2 Teacher [javascript protected email address]