Directory

If you are looking for Faculty Pages (Weeblies), please click here.

Name Position Email Address
Sabiha Akhee Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Rasheda Akhter Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Diana Almstead Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Elena Andretta Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Karen M Antonelli Science Teacher 7/8 [javascript protected email address]
Florence Berth Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Richard A Bobrick Science Teacher 8 [javascript protected email address]
Lee Bradshaw Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Shawn Briscoe Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Bruce D Buhler Technology Teacher 8 [javascript protected email address]
Michael A Campeta Foreign Lang. Teacher Spanish [javascript protected email address]
Diane Chalavoutis Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Darlene Clark Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Eric A Clark School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Jennifer M Clark Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kathleen H Clark Director of Afterschool Program [javascript protected email address]
Donna Coons Social Worker [javascript protected email address]
Gerald Cordato Instrumental Music [javascript protected email address]
Rosalie L Cornell Guidance Counselor Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Julia L Coryell ESL Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Michele L Cousens Grade 6 Teacher Gr. Level Chair [javascript protected email address]
Audrey Craft AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Emily M Cukerstein Mathematics Teacher 7 [javascript protected email address]
Carey Ann Daniel-Robles Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Bria Davey Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Lorraine E Dellavechia Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Deirdre Donnelly Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Victoria A Dougherty Home/Careers Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Lisa Dwyer Social Studies Teacher 8 [javascript protected email address]
Lynn M Dykeman Reading/AIS Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Karen A Engel Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Doug Fenson Grade 6 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Colleen Fratianni Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Michael Fulton Coordinator of Afterschool Program [javascript protected email address]
Tom Giosa Instrumental Music [javascript protected email address]
Stephanie Haigh Nurse (LPN) [javascript protected email address]
William Hallenbeck School Security & Safety Officer [javascript protected email address]
Sharon Hart English Teacher 7 [javascript protected email address]
Thomas E Heeder Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Angela Hickman Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Abby Holdridge Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Brian Hoolihan Social Studies Teacher 7 [javascript protected email address]
Diana Howard Science Teacher 7/8 [javascript protected email address]
Christina Lueck AIS/Math Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Steven J Markowitz Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Elizabeth Massarone Instrumental Music [javascript protected email address]
Robin McDonald Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Tara McSherry-Wolfe Social Worker w/ Homeless Families/YES Program Manager [javascript protected email address]
Andy Millar Library Media Specialist [javascript protected email address]
Melanie Miller Social Worker [javascript protected email address]
Nicole Morey Speech Teacher [javascript protected email address]
James Mort ENL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Maryann Murphy Grade 6 English Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Sallie Ostrander Family&Consumer Science Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Brian R Palmieri Technology Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Tara Patterson Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Charles M Peters Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Stefanie J Pitts English Teacher 8 [javascript protected email address]
John Pomykaj Math Teacher 7 [javascript protected email address]
Susan C Pulver Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Derek Reardon Principal [javascript protected email address]
Lucy Ann Rees Mathematics Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Amanda Reyome Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Margaret Rhymaun Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Judith W Roehr Library Media Spec Area Coord K-12 [javascript protected email address]
Deborah Ruitto Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Alyssa Sabbatino Associate Principal [javascript protected email address]
Angela Spanakos Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Daniel F Steil Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Thomas M Super Grade 6 Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Mark J Tomaso Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kathryn G Voigt Special Ed. Teacher/Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Gary Ublacker Safety Officer [javascript protected email address]
Vanessa Vanderoef Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Scott H Vorwald Instrumental Music [javascript protected email address]
Anna Wheeler Grade 6 English Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Mary White-Schlenker Speech Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Patricia Wolfe Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Mollie Zucker Health Teacher 6 [javascript protected email address]