Directory

If you are looking for Faculty Pages (Weeblies), please click here.

Name Position Email Address
Antonio W Abitabile Principal [javascript protected email address]
Meghan E Abitabile Social Studies Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Elizabeth A Albino Art Teacher Area Coord K-12 [javascript protected email address]
Michael P Antonelli Science Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Anna M Barletta Foreign Lang. Teacher Italian [javascript protected email address]
Donald Barry Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Laura Bender Social Studies Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jack R Beyer Technology Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Jane Blakeman Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Kevin M Bowes Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Janet C Brust English Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Brian Capuano Special Ed/Soc.St. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Michelle Casazza Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Theresa J Cipollari English Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Theresa J Cipollari English Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Donna Coons Licensed Social Worker [javascript protected email address]
Gerard B Cordato Music Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Barbara DiMarco Special Ed/English Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Katina Dort Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Victoria A Dougherty Home/Careers Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Shannon M Factor Social Studies Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Matthew M Fay Mathematics Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Gary J Finelli Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jessica L Flint Science Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Lisa Schmitt Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Wayne F Francis Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Kerry Galeano ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Philip Gebhardt Art Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Nancy E Graziano Phys. Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
William Hallenbeck School Security & Safety Officer [javascript protected email address]
Daniel P Hernandez Mathematics Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Shannon J Hoose Guidance Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Carissa Joy ESL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jodi L Keyser Clerk/Typist [javascript protected email address]
Wayne E Kinney Science Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kathleen A Keute Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Robert J LaCasse Associate Principal [javascript protected email address]
Janet E Lento Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kimberly Lockman Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Krista Manchuck English Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Joseph Mazzone Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
James H McDarby Science Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Thomas P McDonald Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Deborah A McSherry Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
Tara McSherry-Wolfe Social Worker w/ Homeless Families/YES Program Manager [javascript protected email address]
Jeanine M Millar Phys. Ed. Teacher Area Coord K-12 [javascript protected email address]
Ellen G Miller Administrative Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Nicole Morey Speech Therapist [javascript protected email address]
James Mort ELL Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Sally B Naramore Social Studies Teacher Area Coord 7-12 [javascript protected email address]
Phelicia M Near English Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Elizabeth A Novine Guidance Counselor [javascript protected email address]
Michelle Nowak Science Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Andrew D Ohrin Mathematics Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Brian R Palmieri Technology Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Brenda L Paré Mathematics Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Rocky Payne Guidance Counselor [javascript protected email address]
Amy Race Teaching Assistant [javascript protected email address]
Jean Raymond Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Mark H Renner Special Ed. Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Kyle Roberts Health Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Jamie Rodriguez World Languages Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Judith W Roehr Library Media Spec Area Coord K-12 [javascript protected email address]
Kathleen T Rom Science Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Adele A Schertel Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Tracy L Simmons Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Valerie Spensieri .6 Reading/.4 ELA Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Lawrence Stevenson Teacher Aide [javascript protected email address]
Jennifer Talma Spanish Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Samuel W Tassinari English Teacher [javascript protected email address]
Gary Ublacker Safety Officer [javascript protected email address]
Katharine Vera School Psychologist [javascript protected email address]
Scott H Vorwald Instrumental Music [javascript protected email address]